South Surrey Detached Strata › King George Corridor

  
  
Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 6 of 6 properties 
  • 16241 10 Avenue, Surrey
    $2,000,000
    Introducing one of eight distinguished custom homes in exclusive McNally Creek Estates. This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers refined living with 10’ ceilings on the main and an open, ele...
    MLS: R3073514 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $3,786
    SIZE: 3,147 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $636 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,592 sqft    

    Listed by: The Agency White Rock

  • 16245 10 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,995,000
    Discover a level of exclusivity rarely offered: one of just eight bespoke residences in prestigious McNally Creek Estates. Designed for the discerning family who insists on the exceptional, this 4 bed...
    MLS: R3073526 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $3,443
    SIZE: 3,331 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $599 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,272 sqft    

    Listed by: The Agency White Rock

  • 2211 154 Street, Surrey
    $1,980,000
    Ideal for savvy up-sizers, Investorsuccess, multi families ,high-density users! Not only a luxury home. This is an income-producing asset. The core of South Surrey| White Rock, 5-minute drive to the b...
    MLS: R3116851 BEDS: 7 TAXES: $9,900
    SIZE: 4,128 sqft BATHS: 8 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $480 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,994 sqft    

    Listed by: Unilife Realty Inc.

  • 14636 36A Avenue, Surrey
    $1,298,800
    MOVE-IN READY, QUICK POSSESSION! Gorgeous 2-STOREY+BASEMENT home in SOUTH SURREY offering 5 BED, 4 BATH, ~2700 SQFT including a 2-BEDROOM MORTGAGE HELPER w SEPARATE ENTRANCE! RECENTLY RENOVATED w/ OPE...
    MLS: R3066975 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $5,725
    SIZE: 2,784 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $467 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $202
    LOT SIZE: 2,948 sqft    

    Listed by: eXp Realty of Canada Inc.

  • 4 3495 147A Street, Surrey
    $1,149,900
    Welcome to South Surrey living at its best! This beautifully maintained 4-bed 4-bath Independent strata home, with a Den and Recreation room, offers over 2700 sqft. of thoughtfully designed space. Wit...
    MLS: R3098674 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $4,577
    SIZE: 2,744 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2007
    $/SqFt: $419 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $440
    LOT SIZE: 1 sqft    

    Listed by: Stonehaus Realty Corp.

  • 36 2345 Cranley Drive, Surrey
    $649,000
    Welcome to La Mesa. This beautiful, well maintained 55+ community is in the heart of South Surrey near Morgan Creek. This is the perfect retirement complex. The corner unit gives great privacy and the...
    MLS: R3117637 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,088
    SIZE: 1,367 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1988
    $/SqFt: $475 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $185
    LOT SIZE: 3,187 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX All Points Realty