South Surrey Detached Strata › Elgin Chantrell

  
  
Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 5 of 5 properties 
  • 14279 37 Avenue, Surrey
    $2,698,000
    First time offered, this exceptional riverfront residence enjoys direct backyard views over the Nicomekl River, with kayak and paddleboard access just metres away. Located in Southport, moments to gol...
    MLS: R3091252 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $8,349
    SIZE: 2,843 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $949 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $271
    LOT SIZE: 6,028 sqft    

    Listed by: Angell, Hasman & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 3711 142 Street, Surrey
    $1,999,900
    Wake up to eagles soaring over the Nicomekl River. This executive Southport home delivers nature at your doorstep. Paddle board from your backyard, explore endless walking trails, or tee off at the n...
    MLS: R3114367 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $7,037
    SIZE: 2,605 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $768 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $312
    LOT SIZE: 5,813 sqft    

    Listed by: The Agency White Rock

  • 3670 142 Street, Surrey
    $1,998,000
    Almost COMPLETELY RENOVATED ($180K) Finished in Nov 2025, One Year Labor/Material Warrantee, official record available upon request. Shared Bathroom Re-built into 2 Separate Bathrooms Upstairs. Ensuit...
    MLS: R3104534 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $6,701
    SIZE: 2,745 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $728 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $306
    LOT SIZE: 6,023 sqft    

    Listed by: SRS Panorama Realty

  • 14256 37th Avenue, Surrey
    $1,899,000
    Southport,Quality-built 2-storey home in a highly sought-after riverside community by the Nicomekl River,6,136 SF corner lot, this well-maintained residence offers 2,833 SF w/3 bdrm,3 bath & picturesq...
    MLS: R3095946 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $7,118
    SIZE: 2,833 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $670 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $312
    LOT SIZE: 6,136 sqft    

    Listed by: Saba Realty Ltd.

  • 14208 36A Avenue, Surrey
    $1,750,000
    Luxurious, Cape Cod inspired home, situated in a picturesque, natural setting. Walking distance to the Nicomekl River, Nico-Wynd golf course and 5 mins to Crescent Beach. Large 4 bed, 4 bath, family h...
    MLS: R3115175 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,288
    SIZE: 3,380 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $518 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $235
    LOT SIZE: 4,252 sqft    

    Listed by: Century 21 In Town Realty