Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 16 of 16 properties 
  • 301 1150 Oxford Street, White Rock
    $1,800,000
    Live the ultimate White Rock waterfront lifestyle with permanent, unobstructed ocean views. Located above the scenic sea walk and steps from the pier, it offers easy access to Marine Drive''s shops an...
    MLS: R3079881 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $9,999
    SIZE: 2,003 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $899 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $712
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RA Realty Alliance Inc.

  • 14976 Beachview Avenue, White Rock
    $1,800,000
    Sophisticated coastal living in custom-built executive townhouse with ocean views. Designed for elegant daily living & effortless entertaining, this 3 level home offers a private elevator & radiant fl...
    MLS: R3084839 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $8,501
    SIZE: 2,327 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2013
    $/SqFt: $774 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $635
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152)

  • 7 15161 Prospect Avenue, White Rock
    $1,675,000
    Welcome to one of White Rock’s most unique and spectacular townhomes. Located in the vibrant Five Corners district, this 3,800 sq. ft. VIEW home is part of an exclusive boutique 5-home strata – Oc...
    MLS: R3119270 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $7,512
    SIZE: 3,763 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2000
    $/SqFt: $445 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $1,047
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152)

  • 812 Maple Street, White Rock
    $1,438,000
    The beach is calling you! This one of a kind, 2,354 sq ft townhome sits right across from White Rock Beach with amazing VIEWS from all 3 levels. Only 4 units in this exclusive complex, - an open main ...
    MLS: R3099858 BEDS: 3
    SIZE: 2,354 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1997
    $/SqFt: $611 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $250
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152)

  • 3 15161 Prospect Street, White Rock
    $1,288,000
    This charming 3-bed+2.5 bath+ FLEX boutique townhome is one of just five in an exclusive complex in the heart of White Rock. The thoughtfully designed open-concept interior showcases elevated finishes...
    MLS: R3118178 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,469
    SIZE: 1,920 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2000
    $/SqFt: $671 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $490
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Little Oak Realty

  • 4 15151 Buena Vista Avenue, White Rock
    $1,260,000
    Welcome to Maxwell Green, the highly coveted “Painted Ladies” of White Rock. Character, charm & elegance abound in this 2193 sqft Victorian style town home, centrally located to everything at the ...
    MLS: R3118783 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $5,021
    SIZE: 2,193 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1995
    $/SqFt: $575 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $695
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • Th8 1439 George Street, Surrey
    $1,190,000
    Rarely available concrete-built townhouse in the heart of White Rock!Developed by Marcon? This well-maintained two-level home offers a functional layout with excellent privacy and durability. Featurin...
    MLS: R3118853 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $5,456
    SIZE: 1,445 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $824 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $675
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 8 1169 Vidal Street, White Rock
    $1,158,000
    The best of seaside living steps from the White Rock Pier. This beautifully updated three-level townhome offers over 1,850 sq.ft. of thoughtfully designed space, blending comfort and style. This gated...
    MLS: R3097989 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,942
    SIZE: 1,854 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1996
    $/SqFt: $625 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $802
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Coldwell Banker Executives Realty

  • 1157 Vidal Street, White Rock
    $1,144,000
    Executive-quality duplex townhome offering a true lock-and-leave lifestyle in an exclusive gated complex, steps from White Rock’s Promenade, sandy beach, shops & dining. UPDATED WITH MANY CUSTOM FEA...
    MLS: R3086781 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,565
    SIZE: 2,026 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1996
    $/SqFt: $565 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $803
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Coldwell Banker Executives Realty

  • 1452 Stevens Street, White Rock
    $1,099,000
    White Rock Hidden Gem! Rare duplex-style townhome perfect for someone not wanting to be in a complex. Spacious and well built home giving you the feel of a detached house with the ability to lock-up a...
    MLS: R3087843 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $5,525
    SIZE: 1,829 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1990
    $/SqFt: $601 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $440
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152)

  • 4 15139 Buena Vista Avenue, White Rock
    $985,000
    West Coast lifestyle doesn’t get any better than this! Incredible panoramic ocean views from beautifully renovated luxury penthouse townhome. Bright, spacious 1403 sq ft open concept end unit – lo...
    MLS: R3107261 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $4,593
    SIZE: 1,403 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1988
    $/SqFt: $702 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $436
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)

  • 11 14820 Buena Vista Avenue, White Rock
    $749,940
    NEW PRICE - WEST BEACH LIVING – STEPS TO THE OCEAN This bright and beautifully designed 2-level townhome offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and coastal lifestyle just steps to White Rock Be...
    MLS: R3114808 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $4,107
    SIZE: 1,186 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $632 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $454
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Multiple Realty Ltd.

  • 205 15154 Roper Avenue, White Rock
    $749,900
    Welcome to Sand Dollar, a boutique collection of just 14 townhomes in the heart of White Rock. This COMPLETELY UPDATED 2 bed, 2 bath home offers an ideal blend of comfort, style, and everyday convenie...
    MLS: R3107371 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,136
    SIZE: 1,301 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1998
    $/SqFt: $576 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $679
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: eXp Realty of Canada, Inc.

  • 4 14921 Thrift Avenue, White Rock
    $699,000
    Welcome to White Rock! — A dog lover''s dream in the perfect location. This CORNER townhome with a sun-soaked SOUTH-FACING YARD offers the ideal setup for you and your furry companion — whether it...
    MLS: R3108068 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,265
    SIZE: 1,151 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2004
    $/SqFt: $607 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $558
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 3 1552 Everall Street, White Rock
    $697,000
    This beautifully updated 1,725 sq. ft. 2-level townhome is move-in ready and ideally positioned in the heart of the community. The main level features a bright, open-concept living and dining space, c...
    MLS: R3120814 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,277
    SIZE: 1,725 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1988
    $/SqFt: $404 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $543
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 101 1225 Merklin Street, White Rock
    $688,000
    Welcome home to this bright and spacious corner unit townhouse with a private front entrance and charming patio. The main floor features a cozy gas fireplace, an open and functional layout ideal for e...
    MLS: R3116337 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,189
    SIZE: 1,485 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1988
    $/SqFt: $463 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $639
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Colonial Pacific Realty