South Surrey Townhouses › Pacific Douglas

SORT:
  • Showing 1 to 18 of 18 properties 
  • 66 350 174 Street, Surrey
    $1,455,000
    PRIMARY ON MAIN.The Greens at Douglas.Highly desirable 2 storey 2489sf 3bed 3bath townhome in a beautiful resort-like complex.Well maintained home with designer kitchen,side by side double garage,fire...
    MLS: R3118185 BEDS: 3
    SIZE: 2,489 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2013
    $/SqFt: $585 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $591
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)

  • 11 177 175A Street, Surrey
    $969,900
    DOUGLAS GREEN LIVING is a new community of 64 condos and 28 townhomes of 1, 2, 3 and 4 bedroom homes. With beautiful wide open units with high end appliances. Located in quiet local community, walking...
    MLS: R3073995 BEDS: 4
    SIZE: 1,830 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $530 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $495
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.

  • 14 288 171 Street, Surrey
    $928,888
    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4 bed, 4 bath townhome in The Crossing! Bright open-concept living & dining features high ceilings, cherry blossom-lined views, & a convenient powder room. Che...
    MLS: R3108919 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $3,537
    SIZE: 1,776 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $523 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $428
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 173 16433 19 Avenue, Surrey
    $915,000
    Welcome to this beautifully customized 3 BDRM + DEN, 2.5 bath townhouse offering over 1,500 sq ft of living space in the heart of South Surrey. Thoughtfully laid out with an open-concept main floor, t...
    MLS: R3119722 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $3,369
    SIZE: 1,513 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2019
    $/SqFt: $605 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $423
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.

  • 23 127 172 Street, Surrey
    $880,000
    Ahh, the serenity of the EAGLES. Ideally located in the Summerfield area,this 4 bedroom townhome (3 full bathrooms and powder room) provides all the living space needed for the young family or for tho...
    MLS: R3115871 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $3,655
    SIZE: 1,677 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $525 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $367
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)

  • 34 17516 4 Avenue, Surrey
    $879,900
    FULLY RENOVATED RANCHER TOWNHOUSE inside the highly sought-after community of Douglas Point! Adult orientated but NOT age restricted! Walk into your wide-open floor plan with 12FT vaulted ceiling thro...
    MLS: R3119233 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,392
    SIZE: 1,159 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2003
    $/SqFt: $759 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $501
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.

  • 26 177 175A Street, Surrey
    $869,900
    MLS: R3073976 BEDS: 3
    SIZE: 1,519 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $573 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $409
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.

  • 25 177 175A Street, Surrey
    $869,900
    MLS: R3085071 BEDS: 1
    SIZE: 1,519 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $573 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $409
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.

  • 27 177 175A Street, Surrey
    $869,900
    Douglas Green Living is a new community of 64 condos and 28 townhomes of 1, 2, 3, and 4 bedroom homes. With beautiful wide open units with high end appliances. Located in quiet local community, walkin...
    MLS: R3084928 BEDS: 3
    SIZE: 1,519 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $573 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $409
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.

  • 76 158 171 Street, Surrey
    $868,000
    Welcome to this stunning END UNIT in The Eagles, a peaceful South Surrey community surrounded by nature. This 4 bed, 4 bath home offers a bright and functional layout with 3 bedrooms up and a private ...
    MLS: R3109757 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $3,655
    SIZE: 1,692 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $513 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $370
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: The Agency White Rock

  • 140 16433 19 Avenue, Surrey
    $858,800
    Welcome to the Berkley Village, DO NOT MISS this townhouse featuring large SIDE by SIDE garage and an incredible PRIVATE ROOFTOP DECK. 9 ft ceilings on main floor and large windows fill the kitchen wi...
    MLS: R3075359 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $3,148
    SIZE: 1,475 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2019
    $/SqFt: $582 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $355
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group - Vancouver First Realty

  • 45 17171 2B Avenue, Surrey
    $848,800
    Welcome to Augusta! This 3-bed + den townhome features a front entry on 172nd with easy access to the Summerfield neighbourhood and a rear entry directly into the complex. Inside provides a modern, sp...
    MLS: R3104967 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $3,560
    SIZE: 1,679 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $506 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $515
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Homelife Advantage Realty Ltd.

  • 60 158 171 Street, White Rock
    $848,000
    THE EAGLES - built around a Bald Eagle Conservation area! Construction by reputable Dawson & Sawyer. with an open main floor plan feat. 9 ft ceilings, abundance of natural light through the many windo...
    MLS: R3117635 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $3,571
    SIZE: 1,670 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $508 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $367
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Homeland Realty

  • 92 158 171 Street, Surrey
    $815,000
    Beautiful Eagles complex by Dawson & Sawyer. Welcome to this 1,538 sqft, 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom townhouse in the highly desirable Pacific Douglas community. This stunning home offers an open floor plan...
    MLS: R3113847 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $3,431
    SIZE: 1,538 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $530 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $340
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.

  • 76 16561 17A Avenue, Surrey
    $799,000
    Stunning 3 bed / 2.5 bath townhome at Hazelwood by Hungerford Properties in the heart of South Surrey’s Grandview area. This beautifully designed home features a bright open-concept main floor with ...
    MLS: R3116387 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $3,660
    SIZE: 1,480 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2022
    $/SqFt: $540 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $231
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Nu Stream Realty Inc.

  • 16 277 171 Street, Surrey
    $795,000
    AMAZING DEAL!!! Welcome to this Dawson + Sawyer built complex, On the Course II. This well managed 22-unit complex, is next to Peace Portal Golf course and is within walking distance of Douglas Elemen...
    MLS: R3013083 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $3,148
    SIZE: 1,497 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2014
    $/SqFt: $531 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $391
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Team 3000 Realty Ltd.

  • 152 16433 19 Avenue, Surrey
    $778,000
    Discover elevated living at Berkeley Village in the heart of South Surrey. This modern 2 bedroom + den, 2.5 bathroom home offers a bright, open main level with 9’ ceilings, expansive windows, and a ...
    MLS: R3079396 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,040
    SIZE: 1,274 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2019
    $/SqFt: $611 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $345
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Team 3000 Realty Ltd.

  • 80 158 171 Street, Surrey
    $749,800
    Townhome living done right. This beautifully maintained 4-bed, 3-bath home in sought-after Dawson + Sawyer offers a bright, open-concept main floor with a sleek kitchen featuring stainless steel appli...
    MLS: R3118876 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $3,298
    SIZE: 1,391 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $539 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $309
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.