South Surrey Townhouses › Grandview Surrey

  
  
Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 121 properties 
  • 47 3109 161 Street, Surrey
    $1,680,000
    Fully DETACHED Very high-end executive townhouse in popular Wills Creek Complex. This modern home has master suites on the main and upper level with ensuite allowing for extended family. BEAUTIFUL Wil...
    MLS: R3111739 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $6,305
    SIZE: 4,420 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2013
    $/SqFt: $380 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $943
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd.

  • 27 2603 162 Street, Surrey
    $1,649,900
    Vinterra Villas-Executive Living. Prestigious location with Views & Privacy! Prime Location in Vinterra. Large,sunny,west facing rear yard backs onto private park,walking trails. Southwest patio ideal...
    MLS: R3088901 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,306
    SIZE: 3,640 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $453 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $722
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)

  • 8 2603 162 Street, Surrey
    $1,449,000
    VINTERRA, this exceptional residence feels like a detached home within a townhome setting. A luxurious primary bedroom on the main level features a spa-inspired ensuite. Striking architecture and soar...
    MLS: R3083330 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $4,817
    SIZE: 3,850 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $376 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $748
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Saba Realty Ltd.

  • 63 15988 32 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,445,650
    Welcome to Blu Living. Stunning 3-Level Fully Detached Townhouse in Prime Location! This spacious 5 Bdrs, 3.5 Bth home offers the perfect blend of comfort & functionality. Featuring a thoughtfully des...
    MLS: R3032907 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $5,155
    SIZE: 2,994 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $483 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $588
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.

  • 30 3122 160 Street, Surrey
    $1,438,000
    Luxury living at Wills Creek! This beautifully renovated home in sought-after Morgan Acres offers 3,348sqft of living space with 4 bedrooms & 4 bathrooms. Recent updates include engineered hardwood fl...
    MLS: R3112865 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,257
    SIZE: 3,348 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2006
    $/SqFt: $430 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $686
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Regency Realty

  • 27 3122 160 Street, Surrey
    $1,399,999
    Welcome to #27 at Wills Creek-an exceptional South Surrey home backing onto a private greenbelt. Soaring 20'' vaulted ceilings and a bright open-concept layout create an impressive yet functional livi...
    MLS: R3115763 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $5,242
    SIZE: 3,398 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $412 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $686
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Hugh & McKinnon Realty Ltd.

  • 14 3122 160th Street, Surrey
    $1,398,000
    Primary Bedroom on the Main with Spa like ensuite and french doors opening to a private backyard. This is a former show home, duplex style townhome in award winning Wills Creek. Significantly updated ...
    MLS: R3108283 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,735
    SIZE: 2,486 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2012
    $/SqFt: $562 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $514
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: The Agency White Rock

  • 40 2603 162 Street, Surrey
    $1,388,000
    Welcome to Vinterra executive town homes in Morgan Heights! This beautiful duplex home has a clean, modern elegance. Step through your expansive entry w/ 18'' ceiling leading to an open floor plan flo...
    MLS: R3104150 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $4,868
    SIZE: 3,090 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $449 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $606
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty Westmar

  • 63 15988 32 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,379,999
    Open House, Sun May17th 1-3 p.m, 3-Level FULLY DETACHED TOWNHOUSE in a Prime Location! This spacious 5 Bdrs, 3.5 Bth home offers the perfect blend of comfort & functionality. Featuring a thoughtfully ...
    MLS: R3043675 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $5,155
    SIZE: 2,994 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $461 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $588
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.

  • 23 15885 26 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,309,000
    Skylands. 42 detached two-level basement homes, with double garages. Traditional architecture, asphalt roof, hardy board siding, gabled roofline, covered front entryway, forced air furnace. Impressive...
    MLS: R3100696 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,521
    SIZE: 2,940 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $445 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $684
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.

  • 65 15988 32 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,275,000
    Luxurious 3,000 sq ft 5 bdrm, 3.5 bath corner townhome at Blu Living! Privately situated w/ fully fenced yard backing onto complex greenspace. Spacious 3-level layout w/ 9’ ceilings, wood plank flrs...
    MLS: R3100078 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $5,117
    SIZE: 2,949 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $432 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $622
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Performance Realty

  • 30 15988 32 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,249,000
    Welcome to Unit 30 at Blu Living—a spacious and elegant 5-bedroom, 4 bathroom townhome offering nearly 3,000 sq.ft. of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of South Surrey. This well-appo...
    MLS: R3070782 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $4,880
    SIZE: 2,895 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2015
    $/SqFt: $431 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Nu Stream Realty Inc.

  • 28 15454 32 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,239,000
    NUVO 1 FORMER SHOWHOME. Stunning End unit backing onto South Facing private, quiet and parklike greenbelt with expansive 400 sqft Patio, artificial turf and gorgeous mature landscaping. Main floor off...
    MLS: R3030688 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $4,316
    SIZE: 2,620 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $473 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $694
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.

  • 80 15677 28 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,235,000
    Quiet duplex style unit in the Hyde Park community that offers a one of a kind large townhome unit. This one features windows on all 3 sides on the Main floor, allowing for a bright and open plan with...
    MLS: R3093434 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,662
    SIZE: 2,920 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $423 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $732
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver (Branch)

  • 124 1833 165A Street, Surrey
    $1,229,900
    Move-in Ready! Welcome to Fox & Aikins South, an exclusive collection of 43 sophisticated townhomes, proudly designed and built by award-winning Park Ridge Homes. This 4-bedroom, 3.5 bath CORNER home ...
    MLS: R3115687 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $2,719
    SIZE: 2,309 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $533 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $426
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Breakside Real Estate Group

  • 134 1833 165A Street, Surrey
    $1,218,880
    New Price!! Welcome to this nearly-new townhome by Parkridge Homes — occupied for less than six months, which means no GST for the buyer and a home that still has that fresh-build feel. At over 2,30...
    MLS: R3114558 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $1,567
    SIZE: 2,350 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $519 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $404
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Multiple Realty Ltd.

  • 25 15977 26 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,199,000
    Welcome to this stunning south facing end unit with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. Large windows fill every room of this bright and well laid out floor plan with natural light. The main level features a ...
    MLS: R3092754 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $4,488
    SIZE: 2,465 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $486 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $579
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 14 2825 159 Street, Surrey
    $1,188,800
    Greenway! Welcome to this WEST COAST MODERN townhouse built by ADERA. This LUXURY 5 bedroom is spacious & functional. The side-by-side double-car garage. The Bedroom on the lower level with an above g...
    MLS: R3100365 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $4,157
    SIZE: 1,957 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $607 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $514
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 34 15977 26 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,188,000
    You have it all in this spacious 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom duplex-style townhome offering over 2,300 sq ft of versatile living space. The main floor boasts a generous primary bedroom with a luxurious ensu...
    MLS: R3094969 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $4,376
    SIZE: 2,324 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2012
    $/SqFt: $511 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $552
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd.

  • 10 15977 26 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,185,000
    Welcome to this stunning end-unit in desirable BELCROFT complex in South Surrey. This rarely available 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers a bright, well-designed layout with west coast inspired wide-pl...
    MLS: R3082383 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,375
    SIZE: 2,504 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2012
    $/SqFt: $473 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $569
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Little Oak Realty