South Surrey Detached Strata › Morgan Creek

SORT:
  • Showing 1 to 5 of 5 properties 
  • 11 3300 157A Street, Surrey
    $2,200,000
    Welcome to Carriage Green, a prestigious gated community in the heart of Morgan Creek. Backing onto the 11th green, you will be taken in by the beauty inside & out of this recently updated home, just ...
    MLS: R3111294 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $7,710
    SIZE: 3,965 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $555 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $195
    LOT SIZE: 5,253 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Colonial Pacific Realty

  • 9 3502 150A Street, Surrey
    $1,399,888
    Barber Creek Estates is an exclusive collection of 22 single-family detached homes. This impressive residence offers 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms across just over 3,700 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed ...
    MLS: R3111460 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $5,366
    SIZE: 3,742 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $374 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $671
    LOT SIZE: 1 sqft    

    Listed by: Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.

  • 45 3363 Rosemary Heights Crescent, Surrey
    $1,250,000
    Rockwell Executive Showhome! This RARE, bright 5+ bed, 4 bath corner home stuns on entry with a soaring 2-STOREY living room, expansive windows + cozy gas fireplace. Featuring highly coveted Dual Prim...
    MLS: R3107798 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $4,704
    SIZE: 2,703 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2004
    $/SqFt: $462 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $559
    LOT SIZE: 2,703 sqft    

    Listed by: Team 3000 Realty Ltd.

  • 35 3363 Rosemary Heights Crescent, Surrey
    $1,250,000
    Beautifully RENOVATED FULLY DETACHED HOME in the sought-after Rockwell complex in Rosemary Heights! This spacious residence features 4 bedrooms / 3.5 baths, including 3 bedrooms on the upper floor & a...
    MLS: R3110333 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $4,772
    SIZE: 2,698 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2004
    $/SqFt: $463 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $555
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)

  • 20 15288 36 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,249,000
    Award winning Cambria 3,033 sq. ft. detached home by Parklane. Two storey with a full basement and double side by side garage. Featuring open concept kitchen/family room leading out a 26''X17'' west ...
    MLS: R3078867 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $5,152
    SIZE: 2,936 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2003
    $/SqFt: $425 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $710
    LOT SIZE: 1 sqft    

    Listed by: Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.