South Surrey Condos/Apartments › Morgan Creek

  
  
Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 14 of 14 properties 
  • 304 15155 36 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,799,000
    A rare 3,654 sq. ft. penthouse uniting 3 strata suites (303/304/305), each w/ private entry for ultimate flexibility. Features 5 bdrm, 5 bath (3 ensuites), 3 fireplaces, 2 full kitchens w/ islands & p...
    MLS: R3115936 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $7,158
    SIZE: 3,654 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2014
    $/SqFt: $492 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $2,261
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)

  • 305 15145 36 Avenue, Surrey
    $789,000
    Top-floor unit with over-height ceilings and exposure to the greenway that skirts Barbara Creek. So you''re staring at tall trees from every room. This is one of the bigger 2-bed floor plans in this m...
    MLS: R3093378 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,921
    SIZE: 1,146 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2013
    $/SqFt: $688 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $689
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Western Pine Realty

  • 214 15195 36 Avenue, Surrey
    $699,900
    Welcome to Edgewater, an exclusive gated community in South Surrey’s Rosemary Heights West. This sophisticated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom, corner end unit, spans 985 sqft, blending transitional modern fi...
    MLS: R3097375 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,963
    SIZE: 985 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2013
    $/SqFt: $711 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $603
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver (Branch)

  • 411 15137 33 Avenue, Surrey
    $699,000
    Prescott Commons by Polygon - the final collection of contemporary East Coast-style apartment residences at the landmark master planned community of Harvard Gardens in South Surrey. This Southwest fac...
    MLS: R3066342 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,736
    SIZE: 948 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $737 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $477
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Interlink Realty

  • 110 15168 33 Avenue, Surrey
    $684,900
    Welcome to Elgin House at Harvard Gardens, where condo living finally comes with space. This rare ground-level 2 bed, 2 bath home features an exceptional south-west facing private backyard of nearly 9...
    MLS: R3085271 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,589
    SIZE: 924 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $741 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $453
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Performance Realty

  • 130 15168 33 Avenue, Surrey
    $629,000
    Harvard Gardens with the fabulous Rowing Club! TWO Bed, TWO bath ground floor with its own PRIVATE fenced YARD and patio!! You can come and go direct from your back door-great for pet owners. SW expo...
    MLS: R3085753 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,514
    SIZE: 864 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $728 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $427
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)

  • 401 15137 33 Avenue, Surrey
    $625,000
    Welcome to Prescott Commons in Harvard Gardens built by the award winning Polygon Homes. This oversized, top floor 2 bed, 2 bath features 9ft ceilings, North facing views over interior gardens, and pr...
    MLS: R3068640 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,515
    SIZE: 813 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $769 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $412
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Global Force Realty

  • 425 15138 34 Avenue, Surrey
    $589,000
    Top Floor Penthouse Corner unit with 12'' Ceiling!!! 2 Beds | 2 Bath | 2 Parking | 1 Storage. The Southeast exposure bathed in ample Natural Light. The bedrooms are on opposite ends. Finishings includ...
    MLS: R3116278 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,543
    SIZE: 871 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2019
    $/SqFt: $676 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $428
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Laboutique Realty

  • 231 15138 34 Avenue, Surrey
    $580,000
    Prescott Commons (Polygon) at Harvard Gardens. South facing, overlooking the quiet courtyard. This 2 bed, 2 bath, 830 sqft private home is rare (no balconies on either side). Gas range, engineered sto...
    MLS: R3111137 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,452
    SIZE: 830 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $699 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $417
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver

  • 312 15168 33 Avenue, Surrey
    $575,000
    Welcome to Elgin House at Harvard Gardens! This 873 SQ FT 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers a bright, open-concept layout with contemporary finishes throughout. Features include vinyl plank flooring, designe...
    MLS: R3091827 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,523
    SIZE: 873 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $659 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $427
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Treeland Realty

  • 413 3323 151 Street, Surrey
    $569,000
    Welcome to Kingston House at Harvard Gardens by Polygon! This beautiful top-floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features 9 ft ceilings, a cozy gas fireplace, and a bright open layout. The spacious primar...
    MLS: R3109159 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,452
    SIZE: 806 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2014
    $/SqFt: $706 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $418
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oneflatfee.ca

  • 430 15168 33 Avenue, Surrey
    $569,000
    Welcome to Harvard Gardens – Elgin House by Polygon Homes! This TOP FLOOR, corner unit offers a bright and private 2 bed + 2 bath layout overlooking the peaceful courtyard. Featuring 9’ ceilings, ...
    MLS: R3113881 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,545
    SIZE: 848 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $671 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $427
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Performance Realty

  • 321 3323 151 Street, Surrey
    $569,000
    Welcome to Kingston House by Polygon! This bright east-facing 2 Bed/2 Bath home features quartz countertops, stainless appliances, a spacious balcony, double-sink ensuite, 2 side-by-side parking stall...
    MLS: R3115766 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,449
    SIZE: 806 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2014
    $/SqFt: $706 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $418
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Pan Pacific Canada Realty Inc.

  • 111 3355 Rosemary Heights Drive, Surrey
    $539,900
    Tehama, built by Dawson Lakewood Developments is situated in the prestigious Rosemary Heights neighbourhood of Morgan Creek. Surrounded by tree-lined streets and scenic walking paths, this is one of t...
    MLS: R3098052 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,498
    SIZE: 928 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $582 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $405
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage - Wolstencroft