South Surrey Condos/Apartments › Grandview Surrey

  
  
Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 21 properties 
  • 507 2855 156 Street, Surrey
    $729,900
    Exceptional corner residence on the highest level of The Heights by Lakewood Homes! This stunning unit showcases sweeping Coastal Mountain vistas and floods with light through oversized windows, enhan...
    MLS: R3103065 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,691
    SIZE: 1,140 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2015
    $/SqFt: $640 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $482
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty (White Rock)

  • 411 2855 156 Street, Surrey
    $698,800
    Welcome to "The Heights by Lakewood" in Morgan Crossing. This gorgeous 1218 sq ft corner unit has many options for it''s floor plan. You can make this unit a 4 bedroom or 3 bedroom with a den very e...
    MLS: R3115388 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,781
    SIZE: 1,218 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $574 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $538
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group Seafair Realty

  • #109 2425 166 Street, Surrey
    $679,900
    Welcome to Holden Residences, 2-bed/2-bath , App .900SQFT Home features an open concept with 9'' ceilings. Situated on the ground, Both bedrooms with a walk-in closet and ensuite . Finishes include po...
    MLS: R3121440 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,661
    SIZE: 899 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2024
    $/SqFt: $756 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $300
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-Alliance R.E.S.

  • 319 15988 26 Avenue, Surrey
    $649,000
    Gorgeous 2 bedroom + den and 2 bathroom residence in THE MORGAN. This condo is 1000 sqft with a 82 sqft balcony. Amazing location, steps away from the best amenities in South Surrey; Grandview Corner'...
    MLS: R3055526 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,356
    SIZE: 1,000 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $649 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $552
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Century 21 AAA Realty Inc.

  • 505 2855 156 Street, Surrey
    $649,000
    Welcome to Heights Condos by Lakewood. Top-floor 2 bed + den in excellent condition. Open-concept layout with bedrooms on opposite sides for privacy. 9 ft ceilings and large windows bring in great nat...
    MLS: R3108411 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,638
    SIZE: 921 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $705 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $409
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX City Realty

  • 308 2855 156 Street, Surrey
    $629,000
    BEAUTIFUL 2 Bed + Den, 922 SQFT Condo located in desirable Grandview Heights!! This bright, open-concept home features 9 ft high ceilings, a Large Primary bedroom w/ updated walk-in closet, & spa-like...
    MLS: R3104916 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,610
    SIZE: 922 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $682 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $409
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: eXp Realty

  • 107 15436 31 Avenue, Surrey
    $629,000
    Welcome to Headwaters! We are proud to showcase this immaculate ground level corner unit featuring almost 1000 sq ft of living space! You will fall in love with the open floorplan with spacious gourme...
    MLS: R3081169 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,572
    SIZE: 988 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2020
    $/SqFt: $637 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $450
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.

  • 108 15436 31 Avenue, Surrey
    $627,000
    Ground-level 2-bedroom home at the sought-after Head Waters Club, offering a functional, well-designed layout and two private patios overlooking serene gardens. The modern kitchen features a spacious ...
    MLS: R3093789 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,620
    SIZE: 957 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2020
    $/SqFt: $655 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $440
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 416 15988 26 Avenue, Surrey
    $619,000
    Welcome to the top! Need more space? This condo feels much like a house w/ 2 large bedrooms & 2 full baths with deep tubs, island kitchen and separate dining room which could easily be an office or pl...
    MLS: R3088158 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,387
    SIZE: 975 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $635 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $535
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 410 15918 26 Avenue, Surrey
    $595,000
    Welcome to the peak of South Surrey living. Featuring high ceilings & a spacious 2 bdrm layout, this top-floor gem offers the privacy you crave and the ''wow factor'' your guests will envy. This effic...
    MLS: R3086070 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,396
    SIZE: 958 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $621 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $552
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Keller Williams Ocean Realty VanCentral

  • 319 15850 26 Avenue, Surrey
    $585,000
    Perfectly located in a highly sought-after central area, this home offers unmatched convenience for daily living. Just minutes from Southridge Private School, Walmart, shopping centres, dental clinics...
    MLS: R3102215 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,412
    SIZE: 828 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $707 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $452
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Renanza Realty Inc.

  • 302 2855 156 Street, Surrey
    $579,000
    Stunning 2 bed + den, 2 bath condo offering 837 sqft of living space in heart of South Surrey. Immaculately maintained & showing like brand new with A/C, this home features open-concept layout w/large...
    MLS: R3119953 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,219
    SIZE: 837 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $692 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $375
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Premier Realty

  • 218 15735 Croydon Drive, Surrey
    $575,000
    Live in the heart of it all at Morgan Crossing! This bright and beautifully maintained 2-bed, 2-bath home offers 946 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space with a functional, open-concept layout p...
    MLS: R3106439 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,558
    SIZE: 946 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $608 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $425
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152)

  • 352 15850 26 Avenue, Surrey
    $574,888
    Experience the pinnacle of urban luxury at Summit House in Morgan Crossing. This sophisticated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features an open-concept layout oversized windows and a gourmet kitchen boast...
    MLS: R3096867 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,415
    SIZE: 830 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $693 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $452
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Premier Realty

  • 219 15735 Croydon Drive, Surrey
    $565,000
    Live at Morgan Crossing with shops, restaurants, and daily essentials right at your doorstep! This bright 2 bed, 2 bath home features a functional open layout, quartz countertops, large island, stainl...
    MLS: R3101097 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,567
    SIZE: 947 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $597 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $436
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: LeHomes Realty Premier

  • 305 15850 26 Avenue Avenue, Surrey
    $565,000
    The Summit House! Welcome to this gorgeous 2 bed 2 full bath south facing unit. Open concept with higher ceilings and a great layout. Laminate flooring, designer lighting , lots of natural light into...
    MLS: R3105768 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,415
    SIZE: 830 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $681 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $436
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-Alliance R.E.S.

  • 104 16528 24A Avenue, Surrey
    $549,900
    Exquisite condo at Notting Hill! This charming 800 sq. ft. ground floor open concept, corner unit w/ 1 Bed +Den & 1 Bath, featuring its own walk-out front yard access, private interior access to the p...
    MLS: R3094330 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,431
    SIZE: 800 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $687 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $255
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.

  • 312 15850 26 Avenue, Surrey
    $549,888
    Welcome to Summit House at Morgan Crossing! This bright 840sqft 2 bed, 2 bath condo features an open layout with a spacious kitchen offering quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, gas range, and...
    MLS: R3102829 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,412
    SIZE: 840 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $655 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $451
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Stonehaus Realty Corp.

  • 217 15850 26 Avenue, Surrey
    $545,000
    LOCATION! LOCATION! Welcome to Summit House, where comfort meets convenience in this beautifully updated, move-in ready home. This inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit showcases new flooring, carpeting...
    MLS: R3115561 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,449
    SIZE: 856 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $637 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $453
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: eXp Realty of Canada, Inc.

  • 325 15850 26 Avenue, Surrey
    $539,988
    Lightly lived in with GARDEN VIEW and 9 FOOT CEILINGS. Shows 10/10. This modern 2-bed, 2-bath condo is perfectly situated in the heart of Morgan Crossing. The open-concept layout offers privacy with b...
    MLS: R3115600 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,412
    SIZE: 829 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $651 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $436
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)