Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 240 properties 
  • Ph 2 1501 Foster Street, White Rock
    $5,950,000
    Experience the pinnacle of seaside-urban living in this 2-story Penthouse at White Rock’s Foster Martin. Stunning 3,800 sqft residence features 4 spacious bedrooms, 5.5 baths, a den, flex area and a...
    MLS: R3077892 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $19,370
    SIZE: 3,798 sqft BATHS: 6 BUILT: 2022
    $/SqFt: $1567 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $2,367
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152)

  • 1302 1342 Johnston Road, White Rock
    $5,600,000
    GST Included! Award winning Penthouse at Monaco by Solterra, perfectly positioned just south of Thrift steps from boutiques, restaurants, beaches, & everyday conveniences. This coveted SW facing PH of...
    MLS: R3049489 BEDS: 3
    SIZE: 3,090 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $1812 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $2,052
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 1103 1526 Finlay Street, White Rock
    $3,480,000
    Luxury 4-BDRM Panoramic View Penthouse at Altus. Perched on the 11th floor, this extraordinary 2,720 sq.ft. penthouse offers refined single-level living with soaring 9’ and 10’ ceilings and dramat...
    MLS: R3094403 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $10,825
    SIZE: 2,720 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2022
    $/SqFt: $1279 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,442
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Colonial Pacific Realty

  • 1204 1439 George Street, White Rock
    $3,299,900
    Perched in the heart of White Rock, this exceptional residence at SEMIAH offers 1800 sq ft of breathtaking, unobstructed ocean and city views from every angle. With over 1300 sq ft of outdoor space, t...
    MLS: R3118626 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $9,606
    SIZE: 1,819 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $1814 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $863
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty

  • 1502 1441 Johnston Road, White Rock
    $3,299,900
    Stunning 2 Level Penthouse with Elevator & Breathtaking Views! Views of both the ocean and mountains from this southwest corner residence, filled with all-day sun and unforgettable sunsets. With only ...
    MLS: R3104485 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $16,770
    SIZE: 2,707 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2020
    $/SqFt: $1219 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,896
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver (Branch)

  • 1701 1500 Martin Street, White Rock
    $3,180,000
    Striking panoramic ocean views define this 2,144 SF corner residence—an exceptional offering and one of the largest suites in the building. This 3 BD + den, 3.5 BA home is framed by floor-to-ceiling...
    MLS: R3118126 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $9,832
    SIZE: 2,144 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2022
    $/SqFt: $1483 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,384
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152)

  • 1601 1500 Martin Street, White Rock
    $3,100,000
    Experience the elegance of Suite 1601 at Foster Martin, White Rock’s premier luxury high-rise. Spanning 2,140 SF, this residence offers 3 bedrooms, a den, and 3.5 spa-inspired bathrooms, all framed ...
    MLS: R3032098 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $7,529
    SIZE: 2,140 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2022
    $/SqFt: $1449 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,357
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Hugh & McKinnon Realty Ltd.

  • Ph801 1551 Foster Street, White Rock
    $2,998,800
    LUXURIOUS PENTHOUSE LIVING - exquisite 5,191sq ft single level residence boasts opulence and grandeur. Completely customized by Richard Salter Interiors with 11'' ceilings, marble floors, African mapl...
    MLS: R3073950 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $11,157
    SIZE: 5,191 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2004
    $/SqFt: $578 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $2,582
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152)

  • 418 1655 128 Street, Surrey
    $1,999,900
    TOP-FLOOR PENTHOUSE PERFECTION at Rockford by Cressey. New Concrete Low-rise. Live the Ocean Park summer you''ve imagined. Sun-drenched days on your private rooftop terrace w/ built-in BBQ grill and h...
    MLS: R3105005 BEDS: 2
    SIZE: 1,195 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2027
    $/SqFt: $1674 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $720
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: MLA Fraser Valley Realty

  • 1401 1501 Foster Street, White Rock
    $1,999,000
    A rare offering at Foster & Martin – two premier units combined into one stunning 2,258 sq. ft. 3 bed, 3 bath + den residence. Enjoy panoramic 180° ocean, Mt. Baker & North Shore Mountain views fro...
    MLS: R3083699 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $8,250
    SIZE: 2,258 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2022
    $/SqFt: $885 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,432
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)

  • 1304 1441 Johnston Road, White Rock
    $1,998,000
    PANORAMIC OCEAN VIEWS!! SOUTH WEST Exposed SUB-PENTHOUSE in Miramar by Bosa Developments. A Truly ONE-OF-A-KIND Offering. Overlooks the Inner Courtyard with 750 sq. ft. wrap around Balconies. Open a...
    MLS: R3097239 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $7,518
    SIZE: 1,368 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2020
    $/SqFt: $1461 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $938
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage - Wolstencroft

  • 1404 1441 Johnston Road, White Rock
    $1,899,900
    TRUE Sub-Penthouse Ocean Luxury with the Rare Convenience of a Private Two-Car Garage! Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning south-west corner residence at Miramar by Bosa. This spacious...
    MLS: R3098637 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $7,990
    SIZE: 1,404 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2020
    $/SqFt: $1353 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $938
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152)

  • 304 15155 36 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,799,000
    A rare 3,654 sq. ft. penthouse uniting 3 strata suites (303/304/305), each w/ private entry for ultimate flexibility. Features 5 bdrm, 5 bath (3 ensuites), 3 fireplaces, 2 full kitchens w/ islands & p...
    MLS: R3115936 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $7,158
    SIZE: 3,654 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2014
    $/SqFt: $492 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $2,261
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)

  • 402 15050 Prospect Avenue, White Rock
    $1,799,000
    Stunning panoramic ocean views await you from this 1866 SF penthouse at "The Contessa" 2 bdms plus full office (could be 3rd bed), 2½ bths & 515 SF of decks. ULTIMATE VIEWS from 3 sides of the bldg &...
    MLS: R3115407 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $7,644
    SIZE: 1,866 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1993
    $/SqFt: $964 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,392
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX All Points Realty

  • 705 1342 Johnston Road, White Rock
    $1,755,000
    Solterra''s Monaco. Southwest outlook with breathtaking ocean views & nightly sunsets over Semiahmoo Bay. This oversized, open-concept residence in White Rock''s most coveted new address is stunning. ...
    MLS: R3076129 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,883
    SIZE: 1,321 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $1329 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $894
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty (White Rock)

  • 218 1655 128 Street, Surrey
    $1,699,900
    Welcome Home to ROCKFORD by Cressey! New spacious 2 Bed 2.5 Bath + den/family room with bright East-facing exposure. Enjoy sunrise on your covered patio and easy access to shops, services and Crescent...
    MLS: R3105098 BEDS: 2
    SIZE: 1,372 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2027
    $/SqFt: $1239 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $836
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: MLA Fraser Valley Realty

  • 1503 15165 Thrift Avenue, White Rock
    $1,599,000
    Experience luxury sub-penthouse living at “Mirmar Village” in this concrete condo by Bosa, ideally located in the heart of downtown White Rock. This stunning 1,361sf, 2 bed, 2 bath homehome offers...
    MLS: R3106199 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $7,196
    SIZE: 1,361 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $1175 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $924
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX All Points Realty

  • 1406 1500 Martin Street, White Rock
    $1,528,000
    OCEANVIEW. Imagine waking up to this upgraded unit at Foster Martin. This has 2 ensuite bathroom and 1 powder room for your guests. Spacious bedrooms, engineered hardwood throughout, over 9'' ceiling,...
    MLS: R3042732 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $4,751
    SIZE: 1,245 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2022
    $/SqFt: $1227 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $799
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Team 3000 Realty Ltd.

  • 101 15097 Marine Drive, White Rock
    $1,500,000
    Coastal water front living at its finest. Welcome to Top of the Rock, an exclusive boutique residence perched above the iconic White Rock waterfront. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath comes with storage, 2 sep...
    MLS: R3098678 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $7,146
    SIZE: 1,568 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2007
    $/SqFt: $957 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $825
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage - Wolstencroft

  • 305 1439 George Street, White Rock
    $1,499,000
    Prestigious Semiah by Marcon. Large house like 3 bedroom, 1518 sq.ft. southeast corner unit with oversized wrap around deck totaling 682 sq. ft. Ocean and Mount Baker views. Premium Bosch and Wolf ...
    MLS: R3117418 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $6,613
    SIZE: 1,523 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $984 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $731
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.