Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 29 properties 
  • 19 15715 34 Avenue, Surrey
    $2,000,000
    Experience the elegance of Wedgewood on Morgan Creek''s 12th fairway! The residence offers 5,300+ sq.ft. of refined living & peaceful pond & golf lifestyle views. The high ceiling entryway & a grand s...
    MLS: R3093749 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $8,030
    SIZE: 5,097 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2000
    $/SqFt: $392 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $975
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Real Broker B.C. Ltd.

  • 68 15715 34 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,959,000
    Welcome to Wedgewood Estates "Firestone Plan" – Morgan Creek’s Premier Gated Community! Nestled just steps from the prestigious Morgan Creek Golf Course, Wedgewood Estates offers a rare blend of l...
    MLS: R3109311 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $7,635
    SIZE: 5,306 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2001
    $/SqFt: $369 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $989
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Little Oak Realty

  • 21 15715 34 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,699,000
    Wedgewood at Morgan Creek! An exclusive townhome community alongside Morgan Creek Golf Course. This beautiful home is perfectly positioned within the complex with its bright southwest exposure. Living...
    MLS: R3090196 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $6,321
    SIZE: 3,994 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1999
    $/SqFt: $425 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $783
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.

  • 9 15715 34 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,598,900
    Welcome to the exclusive Wedgewood townhomes beside Morgan Creek Golf Course. This executive duplex-style home offers a serene backyard oasis with a water feature, stamped concrete patio, and peaceful...
    MLS: R3095974 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $6,656
    SIZE: 4,169 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2000
    $/SqFt: $384 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $730
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)

  • 73 15715 34 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,594,900
    Nestled in the sought-after Morgan Creek gated community Wedgewood near the golf course, this executive duplex-style home offers exclusive living within a gated enclave—luxury at its finest. The mai...
    MLS: R3105404 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $6,802
    SIZE: 2,756 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2000
    $/SqFt: $579 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $787
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Colonial Pacific Realty

  • 66 3355 Morgan Creek Way, Surrey
    $1,475,000
    One of the most sought-after locations in Deer Run, this executive townhome backs directly onto the fairways of Morgan Creek. The main floor invites you to generous living & dining spaces that make t...
    MLS: R3099806 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $5,500
    SIZE: 3,294 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1998
    $/SqFt: $448 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $791
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Real Broker B.C. Ltd.

  • 65 3355 Morgan Creek Way, Surrey
    $1,449,000
    Welcome to Deer Run in prestigious Morgan Creek. This 3,378 sq ft executive-style corner townhome offers the scale and privacy of a single-family home and the rare opportunity to own a townhome backin...
    MLS: R3077096 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $5,612
    SIZE: 3,378 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1998
    $/SqFt: $429 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $821
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Dexter Realty

  • 16 3355 Morgan Creek Way, Surrey
    $1,375,000
    Renovated 1,766 sq ft rancher townhouse in prestigious Deer Run. 2 bedrooms, 2 baths with oversized primary and built-ins. New designer kitchen with island storage, rollout pantry, wine fridge and bui...
    MLS: R3115010 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $4,123
    SIZE: 1,766 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1998
    $/SqFt: $779 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $565
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.

  • 3 15425 Rosemary Heights Crescent, Surrey
    $1,299,900
    Welcome to Braemore at Carrington, tucked into the heart of Morgan Creek—one of South Surrey’s most sought-after communities. This light-filled, beautifully maintained home offers 2531 sqft of spa...
    MLS: R3118068 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $5,316
    SIZE: 2,531 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2003
    $/SqFt: $514 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $682
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152)

  • 27 3618 150 Street, Surrey
    $1,299,000
    Welcome to the prestigious boutique community of VIRIDIAN by award-winning Portrait Homes. These luxury West Coast–inspired, duplex-style townhomes embody timeless elegance and refined craftsmanship...
    MLS: R3120721 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,395
    SIZE: 2,130 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2019
    $/SqFt: $610 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $411
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Colonial Pacific Realty

  • 22 3618 150 Street, Surrey
    $1,295,000
    Welcome to Viridian in Morgan Creek! Nestled in a quiet, nature-filled setting just steps to the Nicomekl River, this luxury townhome offers a rare opportunity with the largest walk-out patio/backyard...
    MLS: R3110863 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,566
    SIZE: 2,280 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $568 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $423
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver (Branch)

  • 21 15255 36 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,199,000
    Refined living at FERNGROVE! A premier duplex-style townhome in the desirable Morgan Creek community. Set in a quiet, park-like setting, this immaculate, move-in ready home features a bright open layo...
    MLS: R3095964 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,095
    SIZE: 1,837 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2004
    $/SqFt: $653 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $574
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Colonial Pacific Realty

  • 32 15237 36 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,099,000
    Spacious and beautifully updated, this 4-bedroom home with potential for a 5th offers the perfect blend of functionality and comfort. Featuring 3 bedrooms up, including a convenient upper-level laundr...
    MLS: R3117988 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $4,642
    SIZE: 2,430 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2006
    $/SqFt: $452 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $663
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver (Branch)

  • 74 14909 32 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,025,000
    Welcome to Ponderosa Station. This sought-after duplex-style townhome featuring 2 generous bedrooms and 3rd potential bedroom or office, including a main floor primary bedroom with a five-piece ensuit...
    MLS: R3090680 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,166
    SIZE: 1,732 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1997
    $/SqFt: $592 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $577
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Realty

  • 13 15237 36 Avenue, Surrey
    $999,999
    Welcome to Rosemary Walk, rare available and highly sought-after homes in a family-friendly and well-maintained complex. This quiet, move-in ready townhome has a thoughtfully designed main level that ...
    MLS: R3092430 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,095
    SIZE: 1,845 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2006
    $/SqFt: $542 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $476
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty

  • 6 15237 36 Avenue, Surrey
    $959,900
    EXECUTIVE 3 bed/3 bath townhome featuring quality finishings throughout in Rosemary Heights. Main level offers a powder room and a bright open-concept layout with oversized windows. Gourmet kitchen bo...
    MLS: R3110531 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,033
    SIZE: 1,820 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2006
    $/SqFt: $527 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 4 3399 151 Street, Surrey
    $899,000
    Discover refined living in this exceptional 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom end-unit townhome at Laureates Walk by Polygon, nestled in the highly desirable Harvard Gardens community. Thoughtfully designed for m...
    MLS: R3084228 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $3,684
    SIZE: 1,509 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2013
    $/SqFt: $596 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $425
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.

  • 8 3268 156A Street, Surrey
    $898,000
    Beautifully maintained 3 bdrm, 2.5 bath home in The Gateway offering stylish living & exceptional pride of ownership. Features HW flrs, crown mouldings, tall baseboards, & wainscoting. Kitchen boasts...
    MLS: R3096588 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $3,827
    SIZE: 1,655 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $543 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $370
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Performance Realty

  • 13 15588 32 Avenue, Surrey
    $855,000
    Bright quality built END UNIT backing onto greenspace with oversized windows and abundant natural light. Over 1,600 sq ft offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a versatile den with SEPARATE ENTRY for ra...
    MLS: R3096410 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $3,737
    SIZE: 1,503 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2015
    $/SqFt: $569 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $398
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Real Broker B.C. Ltd.

  • 94 15588 32 Avenue, Surrey
    $829,999
    Welcome to The Woods, one of South Surrey''s most sought after work/live communities. Surrounded by natural beauty, this 3 bed 3 bath 1561 sq ft home offers luxurious finishes & features in a private,...
    MLS: R3071106 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $3,585
    SIZE: 1,561 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2015
    $/SqFt: $532 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $361
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Northstar Realty (S. Surrey)