Ladner Condos/Apartments

SORT:
  • Showing 1 to 5 of 5 properties 
  • 309 4753 River Road West, Ladner
    $949,000
    Welcome Home! This 1900+ square foot penthouse in the heart of Ladner is perfect. No need for condo-sized furniture in this bright and open home. You will love the skylights & vaulted ceilings and the...
    MLS: R3094726 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,186
    SIZE: 1,949 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1990
    $/SqFt: $487 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $957
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)

  • 220 5535 Admiral Way, Ladner
    $929,000
    Welcome to Pilot House, one of Ladner’s most sought-after waterfront communities. This beautifully maintained 2 bed/2 bath condo with 1196 sq.ft. offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and life...
    MLS: R3111940 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,712
    SIZE: 1,196 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $777 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $597
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Westcoast

  • 304 4753 W River Road, Ladner
    $760,000
    Welcome to River West—Ladner’s premier riverfront community in historic Port Guichon. This beautifully maintained home 1392 square foot unit offers house-sized living with bright open spaces, a ge...
    MLS: R3058563 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,402
    SIZE: 1,392 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1990
    $/SqFt: $546 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $674
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group Seafair Realty

  • 301 4686 51 Street, Ladner
    $669,900
    CORNER PENTHOUSE! At Delta Green! Premier 55+ Living in the heart of Ladner Village. Located across from Memorial park and the Library, this bright private corner home features 9'' ceilings, radiant i...
    MLS: R3116916 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,710
    SIZE: 889 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $754 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $517
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group Seafair Realty

  • 208 4989 47 Avenue, Ladner
    $499,000
    Welcome to the warm and charming Park Regent Estates. This oversized 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo offers approximately 910 sqft with a functional open layout and room for house-sized furniture—truly ...
    MLS: R3118792 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,054
    SIZE: 910 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1987
    $/SqFt: $548 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $464
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Heller Murch Realty